Log in

Log in

Sign up

Sign up

Sign up and your scores will be protected under your nickname in every game.

Games

No install, no sign-up. Click, play and get into the Hall of Fame.

NEW

Kostkov

A world of blocks: dig, craft tools and fight monsters at night – or just create and build. Alone or with a friend online.

Play ▶

Pekelná hlídka

A shooter in the style of the 90s classics: base corridors full of demons, keys, doors, secret rooms and a shotgun. Solo or two players online.

👥 Players: 2 🏆 Record: 2,085
Play ▶

Plamínek a Kapka

Flame can’t touch water, Drop can’t touch lava, and the poison kills both. Get through 10 temples together – on one keyboard (WASD + arrows) or each on your own device.

👥 Players: 4 🏆 Record: 32,173
Play ▶

Invazoři

Defend the Earth – or invade it? As the attacker you pick an invader and fire from it in any direction. Solo against the computer or two players online.

👥 Players: 8 🏆 Record: 13,107
Play ▶

Kostkopád

Falling blocks, full lines and an ever faster pace. Plays great on mobile, in full screen. The hall of fame also tracks your tempo.

👥 Players: 11 🏆 Record: 201,181
Play ▶

Lumíci

Save as many lemmings as you can! Dig, build bridges and blow things up. 8 levels, fireworks and a hall of fame.

👥 Players: 13 🏆 Record: 24,416
Play ▶
?

Another game is on its way…

We’re working on it. Meanwhile, go save some lemmings!

🏆 Hall of Fame

Ranked by the sum of best scores across all levels. Click a row for details. ✓ = verified by replaying the game record on the server.

Pekelná hlídka

Open game →
👑 PP✓ ★ 1 / 3 2,085
  1. 1. Entry Hall2,085✓
  2. 2. Toxic Tanks—
  3. 3. Gate of Hell—
🥈 Supík✓ ★ 1 / 3 2,017
  1. 1. Entry Hall2,017✓
  2. 2. Toxic Tanks—
  3. 3. Gate of Hell—

Level records

1. Entry Hall 2,085 🏆 PP✓
  1. 👑 PP2,085✓
  2. 2. Supík2,017✓
2. Toxic Tanks —

Nobody yet. Be the first!

3. Gate of Hell —

Nobody yet. Be the first!

Plamínek a Kapka

Open game →
👑 elias✓ ★ 10 / 10 32,173
  1. 1. First Steps2,640✓
  2. 2. Green Poison3,066✓
  3. 3. The Lift2,953✓
  4. 4. The Gate3,186✓
  5. 5. Crates2,945✓
  6. 6. Two Corridors3,024✓
  7. 7. The Lakes2,991✓
  8. 8. The Tower2,802✓
  9. 9. The Bridge3,714✓
  10. 10. The Temple4,852✓
🥈 PP✓ ★ 10 / 10 31,987
  1. 1. First Steps2,741✓
  2. 2. Green Poison3,061✓
  3. 3. The Lift2,938✓
  4. 4. The Gate3,089✓
  5. 5. Crates2,732✓
  6. 6. Two Corridors3,016✓
  7. 7. The Lakes2,897✓
  8. 8. The Tower3,387✓
  9. 9. The Bridge3,397✓
  10. 10. The Temple4,729✓
🥉 Supík✓ ★ 7 / 10 19,965
  1. 1. First Steps2,657✓
  2. 2. Green Poison3,194✓
  3. 3. The Lift2,765✓
  4. 4. The Gate2,417✓
  5. 5. Crates2,938✓
  6. 6. Two Corridors3,039✓
  7. 7. The Lakes2,955✓
  8. 8. The Tower—
  9. 9. The Bridge—
  10. 10. The Temple—
4. GreatStein✓ ★ 7 / 10 19,965
  1. 1. First Steps2,657✓
  2. 2. Green Poison3,194✓
  3. 3. The Lift2,765✓
  4. 4. The Gate2,417✓
  5. 5. Crates2,938✓
  6. 6. Two Corridors3,039✓
  7. 7. The Lakes2,955✓
  8. 8. The Tower—
  9. 9. The Bridge—
  10. 10. The Temple—

Level records

1. First Steps 2,741 🏆 PP✓
  1. 👑 PP2,741✓
  2. 2. Supík2,657✓
  3. 3. GreatStein2,657✓
  4. 4. elias2,640✓
2. Green Poison 3,194 🏆 Supík✓
  1. 👑 Supík3,194✓
  2. 2. GreatStein3,194✓
  3. 3. elias3,066✓
  4. 4. PP3,061✓
3. The Lift 2,953 🏆 elias✓
  1. 👑 elias2,953✓
  2. 2. PP2,938✓
  3. 3. Supík2,765✓
  4. 4. GreatStein2,765✓
4. The Gate 3,186 🏆 elias✓
  1. 👑 elias3,186✓
  2. 2. PP3,089✓
  3. 3. Supík2,417✓
  4. 4. GreatStein2,417✓
5. Crates 2,945 🏆 elias✓
  1. 👑 elias2,945✓
  2. 2. Supík2,938✓
  3. 3. GreatStein2,938✓
  4. 4. PP2,732✓
6. Two Corridors 3,039 🏆 Supík✓
  1. 👑 Supík3,039✓
  2. 2. GreatStein3,039✓
  3. 3. elias3,024✓
  4. 4. PP3,016✓
7. The Lakes 2,991 🏆 elias✓
  1. 👑 elias2,991✓
  2. 2. GreatStein2,955✓
  3. 3. Supík2,955✓
  4. 4. PP2,897✓
8. The Tower 3,387 🏆 PP✓
  1. 👑 PP3,387✓
  2. 2. elias2,802✓
9. The Bridge 3,714 🏆 elias✓
  1. 👑 elias3,714✓
  2. 2. PP3,397✓
10. The Temple 4,852 🏆 elias✓
  1. 👑 elias4,852✓
  2. 2. PP4,729✓

Invazoři

Open game →
👑 Supík✓ ★ 2 / 2 13,107
  1. 1. Defender3,515✓
  2. 2. Attacker9,592✓
🥈 Ani✓ ★ 2 / 2 10,792
  1. 1. Defender2,220✓
  2. 2. Attacker8,572✓
🥉 GreatStein✓ ★ 2 / 2 10,433
  1. 1. Defender1,115✓
  2. 2. Attacker9,318✓
4. Groower✓ ★ 1 / 2 2,875
  1. 1. Defender2,875✓
  2. 2. Attacker—
5. Béďa✓ ★ 1 / 2 2,245
  1. 1. Defender2,245✓
  2. 2. Attacker—
6. Dodo✓ ★ 1 / 2 1,090
  1. 1. Defender1,090✓
  2. 2. Attacker—
7. Barbar8✓ ★ 2 / 2 849
  1. 1. Defender465✓
  2. 2. Attacker384✓
8. Aaaa✓ ★ 1 / 2 650
  1. 1. Defender650✓
  2. 2. Attacker—

Level records

1. Defender 3,515 🏆 Supík✓
  1. 👑 Supík3,515✓
  2. 2. Groower2,875✓
  3. 3. Béďa2,245✓
  4. 4. Ani2,220✓
  5. 5. GreatStein1,115✓
  6. 6. Dodo1,090✓
  7. 7. Aaaa650✓
  8. 8. Barbar8465✓
2. Attacker 9,592 🏆 Supík✓
  1. 👑 Supík9,592✓
  2. 2. GreatStein9,318✓
  3. 3. Ani8,572✓
  4. 4. Barbar8384✓

Kostkopád

Open game →
👑 Barbar8✓ 173 · 28,5 blocks/min 201,181
  1. Score201,181
  2. Lines173
  3. Tempo28,5 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed469
  5. Game length16:22
🥈 Vih✓ 91 · 15,1 blocks/min 63,942
  1. Score63,942
  2. Lines91
  3. Tempo15,1 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed262
  5. Game length16:38
🥉 Zipper✓ 93 · 21,0 blocks/min 59,684
  1. Score59,684
  2. Lines93
  3. Tempo21,0 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed267
  5. Game length12:22
4. p3p11k✓ 82 · 13,1 blocks/min 50,578
  1. Score50,578
  2. Lines82
  3. Tempo13,1 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed242
  5. Game length18:12
5. jaahoo✓ 60 · 17,7 blocks/min 28,784
  1. Score28,784
  2. Lines60
  3. Tempo17,7 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed168
  5. Game length9:08
6. PP✓ 53 · 26,8 blocks/min 24,065
  1. Score24,065
  2. Lines53
  3. Tempo26,8 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed165
  5. Game length6:05
7. Ani✓ 47 · 16,6 blocks/min 20,278
  1. Score20,278
  2. Lines47
  3. Tempo16,6 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed150
  5. Game length8:50
8. Luk✓ 36 · 11,1 blocks/min 12,828
  1. Score12,828
  2. Lines36
  3. Tempo11,1 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed124
  5. Game length10:52
9. LemonDemon✓ 38 · 14,2 blocks/min 10,869
  1. Score10,869
  2. Lines38
  3. Tempo14,2 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed132
  5. Game length9:03
10. YourDestiny✓ 9 · 8,2 blocks/min 1,716
  1. Score1,716
  2. Lines9
  3. Tempo8,2 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed45
  5. Game length4:40

🚀 Fastest tempo

👑 Barbar8✓ 28,5 blocks/min
  1. Score201,181
  2. Lines173
  3. Tempo28,5 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed469
  5. Game length16:22
2. PP✓ 26,8 blocks/min
  1. Score24,065
  2. Lines53
  3. Tempo26,8 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed165
  5. Game length6:05
3. Zipper✓ 21,0 blocks/min
  1. Score59,684
  2. Lines93
  3. Tempo21,0 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed267
  5. Game length12:22
4. jaahoo✓ 17,7 blocks/min
  1. Score28,784
  2. Lines60
  3. Tempo17,7 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed168
  5. Game length9:08
5. Ani✓ 16,6 blocks/min
  1. Score20,278
  2. Lines47
  3. Tempo16,6 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed150
  5. Game length8:50
6. Vih✓ 15,1 blocks/min
  1. Score63,942
  2. Lines91
  3. Tempo15,1 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed262
  5. Game length16:38
7. LemonDemon✓ 14,2 blocks/min
  1. Score10,869
  2. Lines38
  3. Tempo14,2 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed132
  5. Game length9:03
8. p3p11k✓ 13,1 blocks/min
  1. Score50,578
  2. Lines82
  3. Tempo13,1 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed242
  5. Game length18:12
9. GreatStein✓ 12,0 blocks/min
  1. Score1,287
  2. Lines7
  3. Tempo12,0 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed42
  5. Game length3:26
10. Luk✓ 11,1 blocks/min
  1. Score12,828
  2. Lines36
  3. Tempo11,1 blocks/min
  4. Blocks placed124
  5. Game length10:52

Tempo = blocks placed per minute, counted only between completed lines (at least 20 blocks).

Lumíci

Open game →
👑 PP✓ ★ 8 / 8 24,416
  1. 1. Jump right in!3,044✓
  2. 2. Gliding2,888✓
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm2,878✓
  4. 4. Underground2,998✓
  5. 5. Up and over3,394✓
  6. 6. Steel fortress3,464✓
  7. 7. Athletes2,270✓
  8. 8. Grand finale3,480✓
🥈 Supík ★ 8 / 8 24,374
  1. 1. Jump right in!3,024✓
  2. 2. Gliding2,888
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm2,894
  4. 4. Underground3,018
  5. 5. Up and over3,354
  6. 6. Steel fortress3,450
  7. 7. Athletes2,244
  8. 8. Grand finale3,502
🥉 elias✓ ★ 8 / 8 22,092
  1. 1. Jump right in!2,388✓
  2. 2. Gliding2,192✓
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm2,844✓
  4. 4. Underground3,016✓
  5. 5. Up and over3,274✓
  6. 6. Steel fortress2,856✓
  7. 7. Athletes2,156✓
  8. 8. Grand finale3,366✓
4. Barbar ★ 7 / 8 20,034
  1. 1. Jump right in!2,404
  2. 2. Gliding2,888
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm—
  4. 4. Underground3,018
  5. 5. Up and over3,382
  6. 6. Steel fortress3,464
  7. 7. Athletes2,114
  8. 8. Grand finale2,764
5. GreatStein ★ 6 / 8 17,948
  1. 1. Jump right in!3,024
  2. 2. Gliding2,888
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm2,838
  4. 4. Underground3,018
  5. 5. Up and over3,360
  6. 6. Steel fortress2,820
  7. 7. Athletes—
  8. 8. Grand finale—
6. Ani✓ ★ 2 / 8 4,982
  1. 1. Jump right in!2,994✓
  2. 2. Gliding1,988✓
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm—
  4. 4. Underground—
  5. 5. Up and over—
  6. 6. Steel fortress—
  7. 7. Athletes—
  8. 8. Grand finale—
7. LemonDemon✓ ★ 2 / 8 4,214
  1. 1. Jump right in!2,036✓
  2. 2. Gliding2,178✓
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm—
  4. 4. Underground—
  5. 5. Up and over—
  6. 6. Steel fortress—
  7. 7. Athletes—
  8. 8. Grand finale—
8. YourDestiny✓ ★ 2 / 8 4,156
  1. 1. Jump right in!2,168✓
  2. 2. Gliding1,988✓
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm—
  4. 4. Underground—
  5. 5. Up and over—
  6. 6. Steel fortress—
  7. 7. Athletes—
  8. 8. Grand finale—
9. Tester ★ 1 / 8 3,024
  1. 1. Jump right in!3,024
  2. 2. Gliding—
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm—
  4. 4. Underground—
  5. 5. Up and over—
  6. 6. Steel fortress—
  7. 7. Athletes—
  8. 8. Grand finale—
10. Krencl✓ ★ 1 / 8 3,024
  1. 1. Jump right in!3,024✓
  2. 2. Gliding—
  3. 3. Bridge over the chasm—
  4. 4. Underground—
  5. 5. Up and over—
  6. 6. Steel fortress—
  7. 7. Athletes—
  8. 8. Grand finale—

Level records

1. Jump right in! 3,044 🏆 PP✓
  1. 👑 PP3,044✓
  2. 2. GreatStein3,024
  3. 3. Tester3,024
  4. 4. Supík3,024✓
  5. 5. Krencl3,024✓
  6. 6. Greatstein443,024✓
  7. 7. Ani2,994✓
  8. 8. Barbar82,988✓
  9. 9. Roro2,914✓
  10. 10. Barbar2,404
2. Gliding 2,888 🏆 Supík
  1. 👑 Supík2,888
  2. 2. GreatStein2,888
  3. 3. Barbar2,888
  4. 4. PP2,888✓
  5. 5. elias2,192✓
  6. 6. LemonDemon2,178✓
  7. 7. YourDestiny1,988✓
  8. 8. Ani1,988✓
3. Bridge over the chasm 2,894 🏆 Supík
  1. 👑 Supík2,894
  2. 2. PP2,878✓
  3. 3. elias2,844✓
  4. 4. GreatStein2,838
4. Underground 3,018 🏆 GreatStein
  1. 👑 GreatStein3,018
  2. 2. Barbar3,018
  3. 3. Supík3,018
  4. 4. elias3,016✓
  5. 5. PP2,998✓
5. Up and over 3,394 🏆 PP✓
  1. 👑 PP3,394✓
  2. 2. Barbar3,382
  3. 3. GreatStein3,360
  4. 4. Supík3,354
  5. 5. elias3,274✓
6. Steel fortress 3,464 🏆 Barbar
  1. 👑 Barbar3,464
  2. 2. PP3,464✓
  3. 3. Supík3,450
  4. 4. elias2,856✓
  5. 5. GreatStein2,820
7. Athletes 2,270 🏆 PP✓
  1. 👑 PP2,270✓
  2. 2. Supík2,244
  3. 3. elias2,156✓
  4. 4. Barbar2,114
8. Grand finale 3,502 🏆 Supík
  1. 👑 Supík3,502
  2. 2. PP3,480✓
  3. 3. elias3,366✓
  4. 4. Barbar2,764